Emma Fuhrmann

Emma Fuhrmann is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Finnegan O'Neil in The Magic of Belle Isle, Espn Friedman in Blended, and Cassie Lang in Avengers: Endgame.

Name :

Emma Fuhrmann

Birthday :

2001-09-15

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popularity :

0.716

Also Known As :

Έμα Φέρμαν

Homepage :

Cast by Emma Fuhrmann