Mackenzie Davis

Mackenzie Davis is a Canadian film, television and stage actress, who garnered a Canadian Screen Award nomination for Best Supporting Actress at the 2nd Canadian Screen Awards for her performance in The F Word, which was subsequently rereleased internationally under the title What If. Her other credits include the films That Awkward Moment, Smashed, Breathe In and We Gotta Get Out of This Place, and the television series Halt and Catch Fire.

Name :

Mackenzie Davis

Birthday :

1987-04-01

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Popularity :

6.015

Also Known As :

Mackenzie Rio Davis, Маккензи Дэвис, 맥켄지 데이비스, 매켄지 데이비스, Μακένζι Ντέιβις

Homepage :

Cast by Mackenzie Davis