Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Danny Chan (Kwok-Kwan Chan, Chinese: 陳國坤) was born on August 1, 1975 in Hong Kong. He is an actor, known for Ip Man 3 (2015), Kung Fu Hustle (2004), and Shaolin Soccer (2001).

Name :

Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Birthday :

1975-08-01

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Hong Kong

Popularity :

15.134

Also Known As :

Kwok-Kwan Chan, Chan Kwok-Kwan, Danny Chan, Kwokkwan Chan, 陳國坤

Homepage :

Cast by Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan