Trevor Laird

Trevor Laird (sometimes credited as Trevor H Laird) is a British actor best known for playing Ferdy in Quadrophenia.

Name :

Trevor Laird

Birthday :

1957-07-11

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

London, England

Popularity :

0.996

Also Known As :

Trevor H. Laird

Homepage :

Cast by Trevor Laird