Ngo Ka-nin

Name :

Ngo Ka-nin

Birthday :

1976-09-26

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Popularity :

0.631

Also Known As :

Pierre Ngo Ka-Nin, Kanin Ngo, 敖嘉年, Ngo Pierre

Homepage :

Cast by Ngo Ka-nin