Choi Woo-shik

Name :

Choi Woo-shik

Birthday :

1990-03-26

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Seoul, South Korea

Popularity :

5.635

Also Known As :

Woo-sik Choi, 최우식, Choi Woo-sik, Choe U-sik, Чой Ву Сик

Homepage :

Cast by Choi Woo-shik