Pavel Kříž

Name :

Pavel Kříž

Birthday :

1961-04-18

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Brno, Československo

Popularity :

1.115

Also Known As :

Pavel Kriz, Pavel Kríz

Homepage :

Cast by Pavel Kříž