Park Seo-jun

Park Seo-jun (born Park Yong-gyu) is a South Korean actor.

Name :

Park Seo-jun

Birthday :

1988-12-16

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Seoul, South Korea

Popularity :

2.008

Also Known As :

Park Seo Jun, 박서준, Seo Joon Park, Park Seo Joon, Park Seo-joon, 박용규, Park Yong-gyu, Пак Со Чжун

Homepage :

Cast by Park Seo-jun