Yuusuke Kobayashi

Yūsuke Kobayashi is a Japanese voice actor. He is affiliated with Yu-rin Pro. In 2017, he won the Best New Actor Award at the 11th Seiyu Awards. He was born in Tokyo, and is 1.64 m tall.

Name :

Yuusuke Kobayashi

Birthday :

1985-03-25

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Tokyo, Japan

Popularity :

2.061

Also Known As :

Yūsuke Kobayashi, Yusuke Kobayashi , Kobayashi Yūsuke, Kobayashi Yusuke, 小林 裕介

Homepage :

http://www.global-websystem.net/wglist/main.php?s0=20007B255001&s1=1&a2=19850325

Cast by Yuusuke Kobayashi