Ryoma Takeuchi

Name :

Ryoma Takeuchi

Birthday :

1993-04-26

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Popularity :

0.829

Also Known As :

竹内涼真

Homepage :

https://www.horipro.co.jp/takeuchiryoma/

Cast by Ryoma Takeuchi