Pom Klementieff

Pom Klementieff (born 3 May 1986) is a Canadian-born French actress best known for her role as Mantis in Guardians in the Galaxy. Born in Quebec City, she was trained at the Cours Florent drama school in Paris and has appeared in such films as Loup (2009), Sleepless Night (2011) and Hacker's Game (2015).

Name :

Pom Klementieff

Birthday :

1986-05-03

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Québec, Canada

Popularity :

3.724

Also Known As :

폼 클레멘티에프

Homepage :

Cast by Pom Klementieff