Jung Ji-so

Name :

Jung Ji-so

Birthday :

1999-09-17

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Seoul, South Korea

Popularity :

13.29

Also Known As :

현승민, Hyun Seung-min, Hyeon Seung-min, 정지소, Jung Zi-so, Jeong Ji-so

Homepage :

Cast by Jung Ji-so