Park So-dam

Park So-dam (born September 8, 1991) is a South Korean actress. Park began her acting career in independent films. She broke into the mainstream in 2015 after making a strong impression with her performances in The Silenced and The Priests, which netted her multiple Best New Actress nominations and a win from the Busan Film Critics Awards.

Name :

Park So-dam

Birthday :

1991-09-08

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Seoul, South Korea

Popularity :

14.372

Also Known As :

Su-dam Park, 박소담, 朴素淡

Homepage :

Cast by Park So-dam