Emily Maddison

An actress, known for Power Rangers (2017), Big Eyes (2014) and Cold Pursuit (2019).

Name :

Emily Maddison

Birthday :

1993-11-01

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Popularity :

2.391

Also Known As :

Emily Bruhn, Эмили Мэддисон, Emily M. Bruhn, Emily Rose Maddison Bruhn

Homepage :

Cast by Emily Maddison