Lee Joo-hyung

Name :

Lee Joo-hyung

Birthday :

1995-12-02

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Popularity :

2.107

Also Known As :

Lee Ju-hyeoung, 이주형 , Lee Ju-hyeong, Lee Ju-hyoung

Homepage :

Cast by Lee Joo-hyung