Lee Jung-eun

Name :

Lee Jung-eun

Birthday :

1970-01-23

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Seoul, South Korea

Popularity :

1.465

Also Known As :

이정은, Jeong-eun Lee, Lee Jeong-eun, 李静恩

Homepage :

Cast by Lee Jung-eun