Ritu Varma

Ritu Varma is an Indian film actress from Telangana who mainly works in Telugu cinema. She is best known for her performance in the award-winning short film Anukokunda and the movie Pelli Choopulu, which elevated her into overnight fame.

Name :

Ritu Varma

Birthday :

1990-03-10

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Popularity :

0.985

Also Known As :

Ritu Verma, Rithu Varma, Rithu Verma

Homepage :

Cast by Ritu Varma