Katherine Langford

Katherine Langford was born on April 29, 1996 in Perth, Australia. She is an actress, known for 13 Reasons Why (2017) and Love, Simon (2018).

Name :

Katherine Langford

Birthday :

1996-04-29

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Perth, Australia

Popularity :

2.512

Also Known As :

캐서린 랭포드

Homepage :

Cast by Katherine Langford