Park Keun-rok

Name :

Park Keun-rok

Birthday :

1983-12-23

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Seongnam, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Popularity :

2.939

Also Known As :

박근록, Park Geun-rok, Keunrok Park

Homepage :

Cast by Park Keun-rok