Faithe Herman

Faithe Herman is an American film and television child actress.

Name :

Faithe Herman

Birthday :

2007-12-27

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

San Diego, California, USA

Popularity :

0.84

Also Known As :

Faithe C. Herman

Homepage :

Cast by Faithe Herman