Evangeline Lilly

Nicole Evangeline Lilly (born August 3, 1979) is a Canadian actress, best known for her role as Kate Austen in the ABC drama, Lost.

Name :

Evangeline Lilly

Birthday :

1979-08-03

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada

Popularity :

5.491

Also Known As :

에반젤린 릴리, Εβάντζελιν Λίλι, Nicole Evangeline Lilly

Homepage :

Cast by Evangeline Lilly