Nancy Cartwright

Nancy Campbell Cartwright (born October 25, 1957) is an American film and television actress, comedian and voice artist. She is best known for her long-running role as Bart Simpson on The Simpsons. Cartwright voices additional characters for the show.

Name :

Nancy Cartwright

Birthday :

1957-10-25

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Popularity :

11.558

Also Known As :

Nancy Jean Cartwright, 'Nympho-Nance' Cartwright, Bartfright Cartwright, I Peed My Pants Nance, Nancy 'Freakin'' Cartwright, Nancy 'Killer Actor' Cartwright, Nancy 'Mwah Ah Aaaah' Cartwright, Nancy 'Thankenstein' Cartwright, Nancy Bartfight, Nancy Bartfright, Nancy Heart-Fright, Nancy Thankenstein Cartfright, Nasty Nancy, Nasty Nancy Cartwright, Necro-Fancy Nancy, Nefarious Nancy Cartwright, Nightmare-Nancy Scar-Fright, Nocturnal Nancy Cartwright, Nocturnal Nancy Frightwright

Homepage :

https://nancycartwright.com/

Cast by Nancy Cartwright