Chang Hyae-jin

Name :

Chang Hyae-jin

Birthday :

1975-09-05

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Busan, South Korea

Popularity :

1.318

Also Known As :

장혜진, Jang Hye-jin, Chang Hye-jin, Jang Hyae-jin

Homepage :

Cast by Chang Hyae-jin