Kwak Sin-ae

Name :

Kwak Sin-ae

Birthday :

1968-10-23

Known For :

Production

Place of Birth :

South Korea

Popularity :

0.6

Also Known As :

곽신애, Kwak Cine, Gwak Sin-ae

Homepage :

Cast by Kwak Sin-ae