Phil Davis

Philip "Phil" Davis is an English actor, writer, and director.

Name :

Phil Davis

Birthday :

1953-07-30

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Grays, Essex, England, UK

Popularity :

2.252

Also Known As :

Phil Davis, Phil Davies, Philip Davis

Homepage :

Cast by Phil Davis