Channing Tatum

Channing Matthew Tatum (born April 26, 1980) is an American actor and film producer. He began his career as a fashion model before turning to film roles, having starred in She's the Man (2006), Step Up (2006), Fighting (2009), Public Enemies (2009), G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (2009), and Dear John (2010).

Name :

Channing Tatum

Birthday :

1980-04-26

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Cullman, Alabama, USA

Popularity :

4.452

Also Known As :

Channing Matthew Tatum, Ченнинг Татум, 채닝 테이텀, تشانينج تيتوم, チャニング・テイタム, แชนนิง เททัม, 查尼·泰坦, Ченнінг Татум, Ченнінг Тейтум, Ченнінґ Тейтум

Homepage :

http://channingtatumunwrapped.com/

Cast by Channing Tatum