Freda Foh Shen

Freda Foh Shen is an actress.

Name :

Freda Foh Shen

Birthday :

1948-04-25

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popularity :

0.84

Also Known As :

Freda Fo Shen

Homepage :

Cast by Freda Foh Shen