Anthony De Longis

Name :

Anthony De Longis

Birthday :

1950-03-23

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Glendale, California, USA

Popularity :

8.683

Also Known As :

Tony de Longis, Anthony DeLongis

Homepage :

Cast by Anthony De Longis