Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Cuoco is an American film and television actress and singer. She is best known for her roles as Bridget Hennessy on the sitcom 8 Simple Rules, Billie Jenkins on the supernatural drama Charmed, and Penny on the sitcom The Big Bang Theory.

Name :

Kaley Cuoco

Birthday :

1985-11-30

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Camarillo, California, USA

Popularity :

13.299

Also Known As :

Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting, Kaley Christine Cuoco-Sweeting, Kaley Christine Cuoco, Кејли Кристин Квоко, Кейлі Крістін Куоко, Кейли Куоко, 케일리 쿼코, Κάλεϊ Κουόκο

Homepage :

Cast by Kaley Cuoco