Vedhika

Vedhika (alternatively spelled Vedhicka) is an Indian film actress who has appeared in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam and Kannada films. She made her breakthrough portraying Angamma in Bala's period film Paradesi (2013), winning critical acclaim and award nominations for her portrayal.

Name :

Vedhika

Birthday :

1988-02-21

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Solapur, Maharashtra, India

Popularity :

18.656

Also Known As :

Vedhika Pooja Kumar, വേദിക, Vedika, vedhicka

Homepage :

Cast by Vedhika