Cho Yeo-jeong

Cho Yeo-jeong (조여정) is a South Korean actress.

Name :

Cho Yeo-jeong

Birthday :

1981-02-10

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Seoul, South Korea

Popularity :

21.325

Also Known As :

조여정, Jo Yeo-jung, Cho Yeo-jung, Yeo-jeong Jo, 赵茹珍, 趙汝珍

Homepage :

https://www.highentfamily.com/cho-yeo-jeong

Cast by Cho Yeo-jeong