Chloë Grace Moretz

Chloë Grace Moretz is an American actress and model. She had her breakthrough role in 2010, when she starred as Mindy Macready a.k.a. Hit-Girl in Kick-Ass. Some of her other film credits include (500) Days of Summer (2009), Diary of a Wimpy Kid (2010), Let Me In (2010), Hugo (2011), Dark Shadows (2012), Carrie (2013), If I Stay (2014) and The Equalizer (2014).

Name :

Chloë Grace Moretz

Birthday :

1997-02-10

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popularity :

13.33

Also Known As :

Chloe Grace, Chloe Grace Moretz, Chloe Moretz, Chloë Moretz, Хлоя Морец, 클로이 모레츠, 클로이 그레이스 모레츠, 科洛·莫瑞兹, 科洛·格雷丝·莫瑞兹, Κλόι Γκρέις Μορέτζ, Κλόι Μορέτζ

Homepage :

http://www.chloemoretz.com

Cast by Chloë Grace Moretz