Ali Wong

Alexandra "Ali" Wong (born April 19, 1982) is an American actress, stand-up comedian, and writer. She is noted for her Netflix stand-up specials Baby Cobra and Hard Knock Wife, as well as her television appearances in American Housewife, Are You There, Chelsea?, Inside Amy Schumer, and Black Box. She also wrote for the first three seasons of the sitcom Fresh Off the Boat.

Name :

Ali Wong

Birthday :

1982-04-19

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

San Francisco, California, USA

Popularity :

2.575

Also Known As :

앨리 웡, Alexandra Wong

Homepage :

http://www.aliwong.com

Cast by Ali Wong