Chris Geere

Name :

Chris Geere

Birthday :

1981-03-18

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Popularity :

0.648

Also Known As :

Christopher Geere

Homepage :

Cast by Chris Geere