Kent Cheng

Kent Cheng Jak-si (Chinese: 鄭則士, born 22 May 1951) is a Hong Kong film and television actor. He is a two time recipient of the best actor award at the Hong Kong Film Awards.

Name :

Kent Cheng

Birthday :

1951-05-22

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Popularity :

1.438

Also Known As :

Zeshi Zheng , Kent Cheng Jak-Si, Jui Si Cheng, Juk-Si Cheng, Ken Cheng, 정칙사, 郑则仕

Homepage :

Cast by Kent Cheng