Timothy Spall

Timothy Leonard Spall, OBE (born 27 February 1957) is an English character actor and occasional presenter.

Name :

Timothy Spall

Birthday :

1957-02-27

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Battersea, London, England, UK

Popularity :

3.844

Also Known As :

Tim Spall, Тимоти Сполл

Homepage :

Cast by Timothy Spall