Jessica-Jane Clement

Jessica-Jane Stafford (née Clement) in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England is a British glamour model, actress and TV presenter who is best known for starring in the BBC programme The Real Hustle.

Name :

Jessica-Jane Clement

Birthday :

1985-02-24

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England

Popularity :

49.046

Also Known As :

Jessica Jane Clement, Jessica Clement , Jessica-Jane Stafford, 杰西卡·简·克莱蒙特

Homepage :

Cast by Jessica-Jane Clement