Ellie Goulding

Name :

Ellie Goulding

Birthday :

1986-12-30

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Hereford England, UK

Popularity :

0.94

Also Known As :

Ellie Jane Goulding

Homepage :

http://elliegoulding.co.uk/

Cast by Ellie Goulding