David Thewlis

​David Thewlis (born 20 March 1963) is an English film, television and stage character actor, as well as a writer.

Name :

David Thewlis

Birthday :

1963-03-20

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK

Popularity :

3.883

Also Known As :

데이빗 듈리스, Дэвид Тьюлис, David Wheeler

Homepage :

Cast by David Thewlis