Candice Swanepoel

Candice Swanepoel is a South African model best known for her work with Victoria's Secret. In 2012, she came in 10th on the Forbes top-earning models list.

Name :

Candice Swanepoel

Birthday :

1988-10-20

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

South Africa

Popularity :

0.6

Also Known As :

Candice Susan Swanepoel

Homepage :

http://www.candiceswanepoel.com

Cast by Candice Swanepoel