Lili Reinhart

Lili Reinhart is an American actress and singer, known for portraying Betty Cooper on The CW television series Riverdale.

Name :

Lili Reinhart

Birthday :

1996-09-13

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Popularity :

7.293

Also Known As :

Лили Рейнхарт, Lili Pauline Reinhart, 릴리 라인하르트

Homepage :

Cast by Lili Reinhart