Meghan Markle

Meghan, Duchess of Sussex, is a retired American actress who became a member of the British royal family upon her marriage to Prince Harry. Markle was born and raised in Los Angeles, California, and is of mixed-race heritage

Name :

Meghan Markle

Birthday :

1981-08-04

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popularity :

1.686

Also Known As :

Rachel Meghan Markle, Meghan, Duchess of Sussex, Countess of Dumbarton, Duchess of Sussex, Baroness Kilkeel, Meghan Mountbatten-Windsor

Homepage :

https://www.royal.uk/duchess-sussex

Cast by Meghan Markle