Tony Revolori

Anthony Revolori (born April 28, 1996) is an American actor who was born and raised in Anaheim, California. He is of Guatemalan descent. His father, Mario Quinonez, was an actor when he was young. He is the younger brother of actor Mario Revolori. He made his feature film debut in The Perfect Game (2009), and his first major role came in 2014 when he portrayed Zero Moustafa in Wes Anderson's acclaimed film The Grand Budapest Hotel.

Name :

Tony Revolori

Birthday :

1996-04-28

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Anaheim, California

Popularity :

1.777

Also Known As :

Anthony Quinonez, Tony Quinonez

Homepage :

Cast by Tony Revolori