Claudia Kim

Claudia Kim, born Kim Soo-hyun (김수현), is a South Korean actress and model. 

Name :

Claudia Kim

Birthday :

1985-01-25

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Seoul, South Korea

Popularity :

3.377

Also Known As :

김수현, Kim Soo-hyun, 유리엘, Kim Su-hyun, Kim Soo-hyeon, Kim Su-hyeon, 클로디아 킴, Uriel, 수현, Κλόντια Κιμ

Homepage :

http://www.culturedepot.kr/bbs/board.php?bo_table=artist06_bio

Cast by Claudia Kim