Vanessa Morgan

Name :

Vanessa Morgan

Birthday :

1992-03-23

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Popularity :

1.525

Also Known As :

Vanessa Morgan Mziray

Homepage :

Cast by Vanessa Morgan