Rene Russo

Rene Marie Russo (born February 17, 1954) is an American film actress and former model.

Name :

Rene Russo

Birthday :

1954-02-17

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Burbank, California, USA

Popularity :

4.781

Also Known As :

Рене Руссо

Homepage :

Cast by Rene Russo