K.J. Apa

He is an actor, known for A Dog's Purpose (2017), Riverdale (2017) and Shortland Street (1992).

Name :

K.J. Apa

Birthday :

1997-06-16

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Auckland, Nova Zelândia

Popularity :

3.773

Also Known As :

Keneti James Apa , Keneti James Fitzgerald "KJ" Apa, Кей Джей Апа

Homepage :

Cast by K.J. Apa