Hannah Murray

Hannah Murray (born 1 July 1989) is an English actress best known for portraying Cassie Ainsworth in the E4 teen drama series Skins from 2007 to 2008 (and again in 2013) and Gilly in the HBO series Game of Thrones.

Name :

Hannah Murray

Birthday :

1989-07-01

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Bristol, England, UK

Popularity :

2.946

Also Known As :

한나 머레이, 해나 머레이

Homepage :

Cast by Hannah Murray