Hank Azaria

Hank Azaria  (born April 25, 1964) is an American film, television and stage actor, director and comedian. He is noted for being one of the principal voice actors on The Simpsons.

Name :

Hank Azaria

Birthday :

1964-04-25

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Queens, New York, USA

Popularity :

6.94

Also Known As :

Hank Tarantula, Hank Nefarious, Scary Connelly, Ernie Boo-Nick, Shanked Azaria, Scare Ya' Hank Azaria, Hockey Mom Azaria, Hellacious Hank Azaria, Hack Azaria, Blood Bank Azaria, Angst Azaria, Henry Albert Azaria

Homepage :

Cast by Hank Azaria