Joe Dempsie

Name :

Joe Dempsie

Birthday :

1987-06-22

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Popularity :

2.05

Also Known As :

Joseph Dempsie, Joseph Maxwell Dempsie

Homepage :

Cast by Joe Dempsie